The XVIIIth Symposium and School on High Resolution Molecular Spectroscopy

June 30 - July 4, 2015, Tomsk, Russia

Author's Index


A
Adamenkov Yu.A.   Adamowicz L.   Akhlyostin A.Yu.   Alekseev E.A.   Alijah A.   Apanovich A.V.   Asfin R.E.   Aslapovskaya Yu.S.  
B
Baklanov A.V.   Baranov Yu.I.   Barbe A.   Barke V.V.   Barton E.   Bataev V.A.   Belov S.P.   Belova A.S.   Benderov O.V.   Berezhnoy A.   Berezkin K.B.   Blandon J.   Bogomolov A.S.   Borkov Yu.G.   Breier A.   Brown L.R.   Brünken S.   Buchachenko A.A.   Buldyreva J.V.   Bykov A.D.  
C
Campargue A.   Cermak P.   Cheng C.-F.   Chentsov A.V.   Cherepanov V.N.   Cherkasov M.R.   Chernov V.E.   Chertavskikh Yu.V.   Chesnokov E.N.   Chesnokova T.Yu.   Cheung A.S.C.   Chizhmakova Y.S.   Civiš S.   Cobaxin H.M.   Császár A.G.  
D
De Backer M.-R.   Deichuli V.M.   Delahaye T.   Derevyashkin S.P.   Didenko M.V.   Diniz L.   Dolgov A.A.   Doronin M.V.   Drozdova A.K.   Duchko A.N.   Dudaryonok A.S.   Dzyuban I.A.  
E
Ebert V.   Egorov O.V.  
F
Falaleeva V.A.   Faure A.   Fazliev A.Z.   Fedorova A.A.   Fedoseev G.V.   Ferber R.   Filippov N.N.   Flaud J.-M.   Fomchenko A.L.   Fomin B.A.   Frolov M.P.  
G
Giesen T.   Glyavin M.Yu.   Godunov I.A.   Goldort V.G.   Golubeva E.N.   Golubiatnikov G.Yu.   Gordon I.E.   Grabow J.-U.   Grigoriev I.M.   Grigor’iev G.Yu.   Grüner B.   Gubin M.A.  
H
Hill C.   Hougen J.T.   Hu S.-M.  
I
Ilyushin V.V.   Ionin A.A.   Ivanov Yu.S.   Ivanova Y.A.  
J
Juha L.  
K
Kalugina Yu.N.   Kapitanov V.A.   Karasik V.E.   Karlovets E.V.   Kashirina N.V.   Kashirskii D.E.   Kassi S.   Kinyaevskiy I.O.   Kireev A.N.   Klein A.   Klimachev Yu.M.   Klimchuk A.Yu.   Klimeshina T.E.   Klincare I.   Kochanov R.V.   Kochanov V.P.   Kochubei S.A.   Kokoouline V.   Kolobyanin Yu.V.   Konov I.A.   Korablev O.I.   Korolenko P.V.   Korostelin Yu.V.   Koshelev M.A.   Kotkov A.A.   Kozlov A.Yu.   Kozlova T.O.   Kozlovsky V.I.   Kozodoev A.V.   Krishna B.M.   Krivchikova Yu.V.   Kruzins A.   Kubelík P.   Kurnosov A.K.   Kveglis L.I.   Kyuberis A.A.  
L
Lapierre D.   Lapinov A.V.   Lavrentiev N.A.   Lavrentieva N.N.   Lazarev V.A.   Lebedev Yu.V.   Leforestier C.   Litvinovskaya A.G.   Liu A.-W.   Lodi L.   Lugovskoi A.A.   Lukashevskaya A.A.   Lyulin O.M.   López Vieyra J.C.  
M
Mantsevich S.N.   McCarthy M.C.   McPheat R.A.   Men’shikov L.I.   Men’shikov P.L.   Merkt F.   Mescheryakov A.A.   Meshkov V.V.   Mikhailenko S.N.   Mohallem J.R.   Mondelain D.   Morozkin M.V.   Mudrich M.  
N
Nabiev Sh.Sh.   Naumenko O.V.   Ng Y.W.   Nikitin A.V.   Nikolaev I.V.   Nikolayeva O.   Nyavro A.V.  
O
Ochkin V.N.   Odintsova T.A.   Onopenko G.A.   Oparin D.V.   Osipov K.Yu.   Ovsyannikov R.I.  
P
Palkina L.A.   Panfilov V.A.   Pastorek A.   Patrakeev A.V.   Pazyuk E.A.   Pereslavtseva A.A.   Perevalov V.I.   Perrin A.   Petrova T.M.   Petunin P.V.   Pirali O.   Podmarkov Yu.P.   Pogány A.   Polovtseva E.R.   Poluarshinov M.A.   Polyansky O.L.   Ponomarev Yu.N.   Ponurovskii Y.Y.   Postnikov P.S.   Potapov A.V.   Predoi-Cross A.   Privezentsev A.I.   Protasevich A.E.   Ptashnik I.V.   Pyryaeva A.P.  
Q
Qian Yue  
R
Raspopova N.I.   Rausch A.   Revina E.   Rey M.   Rodin A.V.   Rodina A.A.   Rokotyan N.V.   Romanini D.   Ross A.   Rothman L.S.   Roy P.   Ryabchikova T.A.  
S
Schlemmer S.   Semenov V.M.   Serdyukov V.I.   Serov E.A.   Shapkin A.A.   Shcherbakov A.P.   Shefer O.V.   Shelkovnikov A.S.   Shine K.P.   Simonova A.A.   Sinitsa L.N.   Sinyakova T.N.   Smirnov Yu.V.   Smith K.M.   Solodov A.A.   Solodov A.M.   Spiridonov M.V.   Starikov V.I.   Starikova E.N.   Stavrovskii D.B.   Stolyarov A.V.   Sukhanov A.Ya.   Sulakshina O.N.   Sunchugashev D.A.   Surin L.A.  
T
Tamanis M.   Tan Y.   Tarabrin M.K.   Tarabukin I.V.   Tashkun S.A.   Tennyson J.   Thomas X.   Tran H.   Tretyakov M.Yu.   Trokhimovskiy A.Yu.   Trusova M.E.   Tskhai S.N.   Tsvetkov A.I.   Tukachev N.V.   Turbiner A.V.   Tyuterev Vl.G.  
V
Valiev R.R.   Vasilchenko S.S.   Vasilenko I.A.   Velichko T.I.   Ventrillard I.   Vilkov I.N.   Vinogradov I.I.   Voitsekhovskaya O.K.   Voronin B.A.   Voronina A.A.   Voronina S.S.  
W
Wang J.   Wcisło P.   Werhahn O.   Wilzewski J.S.  
X
Xu Li-Hong  
Y
Yachmenev A.A.   Yudin N.V.   Yurchenko S.N.  
Z
Zakharov V.I.   Zamotaeva V.A.   Zanozina E.M.   Zaytsev A.A.   Zbarskii V.L.   Zhao X.-Q.   Zhdanovich S.A.   Zhgan F.   Zobov N.F.  
v
van der Avoird A.