XIII International Conference on pulsed lasers and laser applications - AMPL-2017

September 10-15, 2017, Tomsk, Russia


A
Abdullin E.N.   Ageev B.   Ageev B.G.   Akishev Yu.S.   Aksenova Iu.V.   Aksyonov V.   Alam M.M.   Alekseev S.V.   Allahverdiyev K.R.   Ambrozevich S.A.   Amrenov A.K.   Andreev M.V.   Andreev V.V.   Andreev Yu.M.   Andrienko O.S.   Antsygin V.D.   Apeksimov D.V.   Apresyan L.A.   Arakelian S.М.   Artyukhov V.Ya.   Asratyan A.A.   Avdeev S.M.   Averyushkin A.S.   Avtaeva S.V.   Azamoum Y.  
B
Babaeva N.Yu.   Babushkin P.A.   Baksht E.Kh.   Balakirev A.A.   Balakirov S.N.   Baranov A.N.   Baryshnikov G.V.   Bashkirtse1 D.Е.   Basov G.F.   Batenin V.M.   Bazyl’ O.K.   Beerepoot M.T.P.   Belinger A.   Beloplotov D.V.   Belskaya E.V.   Bel’kov M.V.   Berezin М.B.   Betina L.L.   Blinova O.M.   Bloshkina A.I.   Bocharnikova E.N.   Bokhan P.A.   Borisov A.V.   Boroznovskaya N.N.   Bryantseva N.G.   Bublik M.A.   Buchanov V.V.   Bulychev N.A.   Bulychev N.V.   Bulygin A.D   Bulygin A.D.   Bumagina N.А.   Burachenko A.G.   Bureev O.A.   Burkhanov I.S.   Burkin E.Y.   Burnashov A.V.   Burumbaeva K.R.   Bychenko A.B.   Bychkov Yu.I.  
C
Chaikov L.L.   Chebotarev G.D.   Chen C.H.   Cherepanov V.N.   Chernov A.A.   Chernykh V.V.   Chuchma M.P.   Chudinova Yu.V.   Chvykov V.   Clady R.  
D
Dandl T.   Danilkin M.I.   Dauengauer E.I.   Degtyarenko K.M.   Denisov L.K.   Didenko M.V.   Diez R.   Dimaki V.A.   Dmitriev A.A.   Dolgushin S.A.   Drozdova A.K.   Druzhinin A.V.   Dudorov V.V.   Dvoretskii S.A.   Dvoretskiy D.A.   Dyakov Y.A.  
E
Eden J.G.   Efimkov V.F.   Egorov O.V.   Emelyanov N.M.   Eplanov D.O.   Ermakova O.V.   Erofeev M.V.   Erokhin A.I.   Evstigneev V.L.   Evtushenko G.S.   Ezhov D.M.  
F
Fakhrutdinova E.D.   Fateev N.V.   Fedorov A.I.   Fedorov V.F.   Fedoseeva E.V.   Feofanov I.N.   Ferre A.   Filimonov G.A.   Filippov V.G.   Filon D.G.   Filonov A.G.   Firsov V.A.   Florez D.   Frolov S.A.  
G
Gadirov R.M.   Gadomsky S.Ya.   Garibian B.A.   Gavrilov N.V.   Geiko P.P.   Geints Yu.E.   Genin D.E.   Gerasimenko A.Yu.   Gerasimova M.A.   Gerke M.N.   Goltsova P.A.   Goltsova P.А.   Golubev A.S.   Gol’tsova P.A.   Goncharova D.A.   Gorbunkov V.I.   Gornastaev L.M.   Grechin S.G.   Gribenyukov A.V.   Grigoryants A.G.   Grigoryev D.V.   Gritsuta A.   Gritsuta A.N.   Grudtsin Ya.V.   Gubarev F.A.   Gugin P.P.   Guk A.S.   Gulyayev Yu.V.  
H
Heneral A.A.   Herring C.M.   Herrmann D.   Huang J.-G.   Huang Z.-M.  
I
Ichkitidze L.P.   Iglakova A.N.   Ignatov A.G.   Il’gach D.M.   Ionin A.A.   Iskakov I.A.   Istomin K.A.   Ivanov I.G.   Ivanov M.V.   Ivanov N.G.   Ivashkin P.I.  
K
Kabanov А.М.   Kalinichenko A.N.   Kalinichenko N.P.   Kamynina D.A.   Kaplunov M.G.   Karalnik V.B.   Karasik V.E.   Karelin V.I.   Karpukhin V.T.   Kashirskii D.E.   Kazakevich P.V.   Kazakevich V.S.   Kazaryan M.A.   Kazaryan S.M.   Kharcheva A.V.   Khasenov M.U.   Khoroshman N.E.   Khundzhua D.A.   Khundzua D.A.   Kim V.A.   Kinayevskiy I.O.   Kinyaevskiy I.O.   Kireeva A.I.   Kirichenko M.N.   Kirpichnikov A.V.   Kirtsideli I.Yu.   Kistenev Y.V.   Kistenev Yu.V.   Klimachev Yu.M.   Klimenko N.A.   Klimkin A.   Klimkin A.V.   Knyaskova A.I.   Knyazkova A.I.   Kobotayeva N.S.   Kochetkov Yu.V.   Kochurin E.A.   Kokh A.E.   Kokh K.A.   Kokhanenko G.   Kokhanenko G.P.   Kokovin A.O.   Kolosov V.V.   Kolovskaya O.S.   Komarova Yu.А.   Kononova N.G.   Konovalov I.N.   Kopylova T.N.   Koribut A.V.   Koryukin V.I.   Koryukina E.V.   Kostadinov I.K.   Kozlov A.Yu.   Kozlov B.A.   Kpkhanenko G.   Kraiski A.A.   Kraiski A.V.   Kraiukhina V.S.   Krasnikova S.S.   Krasnova E.D.   Krasovskii V.I.   Krasovskiy V.I.   Krolevets O.S.   Kryak A.N.   Kryshtob V.I.   Kuan Manh Do   Kuchinskaya O.I.   Kudelin I.S.   Kudryavtseva A.D.   Kulagin A.E.   Kulikov N.S.   Kuptsov G.V.   Kurbanismailov V.S.   Kurcevich A.E.   Kurilova U.E.   Kuryak A.   Kuryak A.N.   Kuznetsov V.S.   Kuznetsova M.V.   Kuznetsova R.Т.  
L
Lang A.   Lanskii G.V.   Lanskiy G.V.   Lapin I.N.   Laptev A.V.   Lashchuk O.O.   Latush E.L.   Lavrukhin M.A.   Lepekhin N.M.   Lepnev L.S.   Levitskiy M.E.   Lidsky V.V.   Limonova T.F.   Lin' L.   Lipatov E.I.   Lisenkov V.V.   Litvinenko K.L.   Liu D.P.   Loeva Ya.A.   Login I.V.   Lomaev M.I.   Losev V.F.   Lubenko D.M.   Lugovskoi А.А.   Lukyashin K.E.   Lunev A.G.   Lunina O.N.   Lyabin N.A.   Lyakhov N.Z.  
M
Machs E.M.   Maiorov S.A.   Maksimov R.N.   Malikov M.M.   Malin T.V.   Mamaev S.B.   Mamrashev A.A.   Martirosyan R.M.   Masalov A.V.   Matvienko G.G.   Mayer G.V.   Medvedev A.E.   Medvedev M.A.   Merezhko A.G.   Mesarosh L.V.   Mesyats G.A.   Mikhailov S.I.   Mikheev L.D.   Milovanovic D.   Minaev B.F.   Mironov A.E.   Mironova T.V.   Mkhitaryan R.G.   Moiseev A.V.   Moiseeva N.M.   Mokrousova D.V.   Mokrushin Yu.M.   Morozova E.A.   Murav’yov E.N.   Musorov I.S.  
N
Naidis G.V.   Nemtseva E.V.   Nikiforov V.N.   Nikoalev N.A.   Nikoghosyan А.S.   Nikolaev V.V.   Nikolaeva T.Yu.   Nikonov S.Yu.   Nikonova E.N.  
O
Odintsova E.S.   Odod A.V.   Omarov O.A.   Orekhov I.O.   Orishich A.M.   Orlov A.N.   Orlovskii V.M.   Oshlakov V.K.   Osinnykh I.V.   Osipov K.   Osipov K.Yu.   Osipov V.V.   Ozol D.I.  
P
Palyanov P.A.   Panarin V.A.   Panchenko A.N.   Panchenko N.A.   Panchenko Y.N.   Panchenko Yu.N.   Papaeva E.O.   Paramonov V.G.   Paramonova G.M.   Parfenov K.D.   Park S.-J.   Pashayev A.M.   Pathmanaban A.   Patsaeva S.V.   Pechenicin D.S.   Pechenitsyn D.S.   Peshenitsyn D.S.   Pestryakov E.V.   Petorv D.V.   Petrov A.V.   Petrov V.A.   Petrov V.V.   Petryakov A.V.   Petukhov T.D.   Pinaev P.A.   Piquet H.   Platonov V.V.   Pnev A.B.   Podgaetsky V.M.   Podkin A.V.   Podshivalov S.N.   Polunin Yu.P.   Polyakov Е.V.   Pomogaev V.A.   Ponomarev I.V.   Ponomarev Yu.   Ponomarev Yu.N.   Postnikov V.A.   Priseko Yu.S.   Prokop'ev V.E.   Prokopenko А.А.   Prokopiev V.E.   Prokop’ev V.E   Prokop’ev V.E.   Prokoshev V.G.   Puchikin A.V.  
R
Radak B.   Rasmagin S.I.   Ratakhin N.A.   Razhev A.M.   Razmahnin I.E.   Revenko V.I.   Ripenko V.S.   Rivera J.A.   Rogashevskii А.А.   Rostov A.P.   Rudenok I.P.   Ruud K.   Ryzhinskaya K.A.  
S
Sachkov V.I.   Sadikhov I.Z.   Samarkhanov K.K.   Samokhvalov I.V.   Samsonova L.G.   Saraeva I.V.   Savelyev M.S.   Savinykh Yu.V.   Savvichev A.S.   Sazonkin S.G.   Seleznev L.V.   Selishchev S.V.   Semenov V.I.   Sentis M.   Serdyukov V.I.   Shabalina A.V.   Shadyro O.I.   Shafikov A.G.   Shakin O.V.   Shalaev P.V.   Shamanin I.V.   Shamanin V.I.   Shapovalov A.V.   Shefer O.V.   Shen J.   Shershnev S.   Sheshin E.P.   Shevchenko M.A.   Shevchenko S.N.   Shibitov Yu.M.   Shiganov I.N.   Shirokikh А.P.   Shitov V.A.   Shiyanov D.V.   Shuaibov A.K.   Shulepov M.A.   Shumeiko A.S.   Shumeyko A.S.   Shuo Zhang   Simakova A.V.   Simonova G.   Simonova G.V.   Sinitsa L.N.   Sinitsyn D.V.   Sitnik K.A.   Skakun V.S.   Skobczova K.A.   Slyusarenko N.V.   Slyusareva E.A.   Smirnov S.S.   Sokolova I.V.   Sokovikov V.G.   Soldatov A.N.   Solodova T.A.   Solomonov V.I.   Song Y.   Sorokin A.R.   Sorokin D.A.   Sorokin G.M.   Sorokina-Terexova T.G.   Sosnin E.A.   Sosnin E.А.   Spirina L.V.   Steinforth A.   Stepanov A.P.   Strokov M.A.   Sukhanov V.B.   Sultanov T.T.   Sunchugasheva E.S.   Surkov Yu.S.   Svetlichnyi V.A.   Svetlychnyi V.A.  
T
Talalaev M.A.   Tanichev A.S.   Tarasenko V.F.   Tchaikovskaya O.N.   Tchaikovsky O.N.   Tchaykovskaya O.N.   Tcheremiskine V.   Tcherniega N.V.   Telminov E.N.   Terekhova V.A.   Tereshchenko S.A.   The Nguyen Mai   Tikhonov E.V.   Timofeev V.I.   Timoshenko V.Yu.   Ting H.   Titkov A.I.   Tkachenko R.A.   Tolstorozhev G.B.   Tonoyan G.A.   Torgaev S.N.   Trenkin A.A.   Trigub M.V.   Trofimov V.A.   Troitskii V.O.   Troitsky V.O.   Trtica M.S.   Trubetskaya O.E.   Trubetskoj O.A.   Trunov A.N.   Trunov V.I.   Trushkin N.I.  
U
Uteza O.  
V
Valiev R.R.   Vangonen A.I.   Vasilieva A.V.   Vasnev N.A.   Vereschagina N.Yu.   Vershinin N.O.   Vershinin N.О.   Vlasov V.V.   Voitsekhovskaya O.K.   Voitsekhovskii A.V.   Volkov A.V.   Vorob’ev D.S.   Voronkova N.A.   Voronov D.A.   Vrazhnov D.A.   Vusovich O.V.  
W
Wieser J.   Wiesner A.  
Y
Yakimanskii A.V.   Yakunin V.G.   Yakuschenko I.K.   Yalovoy V.I.   Yampolskaya S.A.   Yao N.-J.   Yaresko P.S.   Yaresko S.I.   Yastremskii A.G.   Yastremsky A.G.   Yudin N.A.   Yudin N.N.   Yukhin Yu.M.   Yunusova N.V.   Yurin V.Yu.  
Z
Zadorin D.A.   Zakharyan A.R.   Zakharyan R.A.   Zakrevsky Dm.E.   Zemlyanov A.A   Zemlyanov A.A.   Zemskov K.I.   Zemtsov D.S.   Zhiltsova A.A.   Zhou W.   Zhuravlev K.S.   Zhurbina N.N.   Zubarev I.G.   Zvereva G.N.   Zvyagin M.Yu.