The XVII Symposium on High Resolution Molecular Spectroscopy

July 2-7, 2012, Zelenogorsk, St.Petersburg region, Russia

Author's Index


A
Adamenkov A.A.   Adamenkov Yu.A.   Adamowicz L.   Akhlestin A.Yu.   Alijah A.   Amyay B.   Andreev Yu.M.   Anokhin Yu.A.   Arapiraca A.   Aratono Ya.   Arshinov K.I.   Artjukhov V.Ja.   Aseev O.   Asfin R.E.   Asselin P.   Aymar M.   Azzam A.  
B
Babakov А.M.   Baranov Yu.I.   Barbe A.   Barber R.J.   Bataev V.A.   Belov S.P.   Bernath P.F.   Bertin M.   Biennier L.   Bocquet R.   Bogdanova J.V.   Boiko V.A.   Boldyrev N.Yu.   Borkov Yu.G.   Bouanich J.-P.   Boulet C.   Bouloufa-Maafa N.   Boyarkin O.V.   Bray C.   Brown L.R.   Bukreeva E.B.   Bulanin M.O.   Bulanova A.A.   Buldyreva J.V.   Bulychev V.P.   Buryak I.A.   Buturlimova M.V.   Butz A.  
C
Cacciani P.   Campargue A.   Chekalin S.V.   Chernov V.E.   Chernyaeva M.B.   Chesnokova T.Yu.   Cheung A.S.C.   Chubchenko I.K.   Civiš S.   Cosléou J.   Coussan S.   Coxon J.   Császár A.G.   Cuisset A.  
D
Daneshvar L.   De Backer M.-R.   Deichuli V.M.   Delahaye T.   Dolgov A.A.   Domanskaya A.V.   Domracheva E.G.   Doronin M.   Dudaryonok A.S.   Dulieu O.  
E
Eliet S.  
F
Falaleeva V.A.   Fayt A.   Fazliev A.Z.   Fedoseev G.V.   Ferber R.   Ferus M.   Filippov N.N.   Fillion J.-H.   Firsov K.M.   Fomin B.A.  
G
Galaktionov V.V.   Gardez A.   Gavva S.P.   Gennadiev N.A.   Georges R.   Godunov I.A.   Golubiyatnikov G.Yu.   Gordon E.B.   Gordon I.E.   Goryachev L.V.   Goubet M.   Grechko M.   Gribanov K.G.   Grigoriev G.Yu.   Grigoriev I.M.   Grigorovich N.M.   Guinet M.  
H
Hajigeorgiou P.   Halonen L.   Hartmann J.-M.   Herman M.   Hill C.   Hindle F.   Hu S.-M.   Huet T.   Hutson J.M.  
I
Imasu R.   Ionin A.A.   Ivanov S.V.  
J
Jacquemart D.   Jelassi H.   Jeseck P.   Jouzel J.  
K
Kapitanov V.A.   Karapuzikov A.A.   Karapuzikov A.I.   Karlovets E.V.   Kassi S.   Kazakov V.G.   Kazakov V.V.   Kerl K.   Khattatov V.U.   Khelkhal M.   Kinyaevsky I.O.   Kiseleva A.Yu.   Kistenev Yu.V.   Klimachev Yu.M.   Klimeshina T.E.   Klincare I.   Kobtsev V.D.   Kochanov R.V.   Kochanov V.P.   Kolobyanin Yu.V.   Kolyasnikova M.Yu.   Kompanets V.O.   Koshelev M.A.   Kotkov A.A.   Kouzov A.P.   Kozlov A.Yu.   Kozlov D.N.   Kozodoev A.V.   Krupnov A.F.   Krushinsky V.V.   Kubelík P.   Kuiberis A.A.   Kumada T.   Kuzmichev A.S.   Kuzmin D.A.  
L
Lacome N.   Lamouroux J.   Lanskii G.V.   Lapinov A.V.   Laptev V.B.   Lavrentieva N.N.   Le Roy R.J.   Leonov I.I.   Leshchishina O.   Li G.   Liu A.-W.   Lodi L.   Lokshtanov S.E.   Lu Y.   Lugina N.E.   Lugovskoy A.A.   Lukashevskaia A.A.   Lyulin O.M.  
M
Ma Q.   Makarewicz J.   Makarov A.A.   Makarov D.S.   Maksyutenko P.   Martin C.   Maslov D.V.   Maul C.   Melikova S.M.   Mellau G.   Meshkov V.V.   Metsälä M.   Michaut X.   Mikhailenko S.N.   Mizus I.I.   Moazzen-Ahmadi N.   Mochkaev S.V.   Mohallem J.R.   Mondelain D.   Morozova Ju.P.   Moszynski R.   Moudens A.   Mouret G.  
N
Nabiev Sh.Sh.   Nadezhdinskii A.I.   Naumenko O.V.   Nevdakh V.V.   Ng Y.W.   Nikiforova O.Yu.   Nikitin A.V.   Nikolayeva O.   Notholt J.  
O
Odintsova T.A.   Oparin D.V.   Osipov K.Yu.   Ovsyannikov R.I.  
P
Palkina L.A.   Panfilov V.A.   Pang H.F.   Pardanaud C.   Parshin V.V.   Patrascu A.   Pavanello M.   Pazyuk E.A.   Pereslavtseva A.A.   Perevalov V.I.   Perry D.   Petrov N.N.   Petrov S.V.   Petrova T.M.   Pigul’sky S.V.   Pirali O.   Piskunov N.   Plez B.   Polovtseva E.R.   Polyansky O.L.   Ponomarev Yu.N.   Ponurovskii Ya.Ya.   Popov I.P.   Potapov A.V.   Privezentsev A.I.   Protasevich A.E.   Pruvost L.   Ptashnik I.V.   Punanova A.F.   Puzzarini C.  
R
Radi P.   Rey M.   Rizzo Th.R.   Rodimova O.B.   Rogozhnikov G.S.   Rohart F.   Rokotyan N.V.   Rothman L.S.   Roy P.   Rutkowski K.S.   Ryabchikova T.   Ryabov E.A.  
S
Sadovskii D.A.   Savostyanov G.V.   Schitov A.M.   Schlemmer S.   Semenov V.M.   Serdyukov V.I.   Serov E.A.   Shaiduko A.V.   Shapovalov Yu.P.   Shirkov L.   Shumilov V.A.   Sigrist M.   Sinitsa L.N.   Sinyakova T.N.   Skalozub A.S.   Smirnov V.V.   Solodov A.A.   Solodov A.M.   Soluyanov A.V.   Soulard P.   Sousasilva C.   Starikov V.I.   Starikova E.N.   Stavrovskii D.B.   Stel'makh O.M.   Stepanov E.V.   Stolyarov A.V.   Sulakshin S.A.   Sulakshina O.N.   Surin L.A.   Szidarovszky T.  
T
Tamanis M.   Tashkun S.A.   Telkova E.S.   Tennyson J.   Terentyev R.V.   Thomas X.   Tipping R.H.   Tokhadze K.G.   Toon G.C.   Tretyakov M.Yu.   Tukachev N.V.   Tuzikov S.A.   Tyuterev Vl.G.   Tzeng Wen-Bih  
U
Ugolnikov O.S.  
V
Vaittinen O.   Vasilchenko S.S.   Vasilenko I.A.   Vax V.L.   Vdovkin L.A.   Velichko T.I.   Vexiau R.   Vigasin A.A.   Vilesov A.   Vilkov I.N.   Voronin B.A.   Voronina S.S.   Voronina Yu.V.  
W
Wang L.   Warneke T.  
X
Xie D.  
Y
Yakovlev N.N.   Yatsenko A.S.   Yumov E.L.   Yurchenko S.N.  
Z
Zadvornyh I.V.   Zakharov V.I.   Zanozina E.M.   Zenov K.G.   Zharkova O.M.   Zobov N.F.   Zuters V.  
Č
Čermák P.